PUC Room Reservations
PUC Home Page WebMail Canvas Lantern Search
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

December 2017

<--previous year  - next year-->

Group Study Room A, Main Floor
Date  Day   Beg Time   End Time  Contact Group Projector Librarian options
12-03 Sun 1:45 PM 5:45 PM Autumn Herman No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-03 Sun 5:45 PM 8:00 PM Autumn Herman No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-04 Mon 5:30 PM 7:30 PM shannon henry SDA Beliefs Group 3 No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-04 Mon 7:30 PM 9:00 PM Kari Stickle Nutrition No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-05 Tue 7:30 PM 9:00 PM Kari Stickle Nutrition No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-06 Wed 7:00 PM 9:00 PM Udee Nwosu ochem No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-06 Wed 9:00 PM 11:45 PM Robert Mostacho PUC High Council Yes No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-07 Thu 3:00 PM 7:00 PM Frank Kim O-chem No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-07 Thu 7:30 PM 9:00 PM Kari Stickle Nutrition No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-07 Thu 9:00 PM 10:00 PM Selene Garcia COMM Team 8 No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-10 Sun 10:00 AM 1:00 PM Lydia Earles Small Group Comm No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-10 Sun 1:00 PM 4:00 PM Kari Stickle Nutrition No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-10 Sun 4:00 PM 6:00 PM Aron George Physics No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-10 Sun 6:00 PM 8:30 PM skerickson@puc.edu Dole Whip No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-11 Mon 10:00 AM 1:00 PM Kari Stickle Nutrition No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-11 Mon 1:00 PM 5:00 PM Sabrina Mostoufi No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-11 Mon 6:00 PM 10:00 PM Andrew Biochemistry No No None (Details/Edit) (print)

Group Study Room B, Main Floor
Date  Day   Beg Time   End Time  Contact Group Projector Librarian options
12-03 Sun 8:00 PM 11:00 PM Andrew Biochemistry No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-04 Mon 6:00 PM 8:00 PM Katherine Ardon Nursing 1 & 2 No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-04 Mon 8:15 PM 11:00 PM Andrew Biochemistry No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-05 Tue 1:00 PM 5:00 PM Autumn Herman No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-05 Tue 5:00 PM 9:00 PM Autumn Herman No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-06 Wed 6:00 PM 8:00 PM Michelle Kendrick Nursing 1 and 2 Tutoring Sessi No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-06 Wed 9:00 PM 11:45 PM Robert Mostacho PUC High Council Yes No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-07 Thu 3:00 PM 6:00 PM Frank Kim O-chem No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-07 Thu 6:00 PM 8:00 PM Katherine Ardon Pharmacology No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-10 Sun 2:00 PM 5:00 PM Monica Kumontoy Anatomy No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-10 Sun 5:00 PM 9:00 PM Sabrina Mostoufi No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-11 Mon 6:00 PM 8:00 PM Katherine Ardon Nursing 1 & 2 No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-11 Mon 8:15 PM 11:00 PM Andrew Biochemistry No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-12 Tue 5:00 PM 9:00 PM Sabrina Mostoufi No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-13 Wed 6:00 PM 9:00 PM Joshua Moffitt PUC's Finest Psych Majors No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-14 Thu 6:00 PM 8:00 PM Katherine Ardon Pharmacology No No None (Details/Edit) (print)

Computer Lab, main floor
Date  Day   Beg Time   End Time  Contact Group Projector Librarian options
12-04 Mon 5:45 PM 7:00 PM Tauva Hellie Pioneering Success (GNST 110) No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-07 Thu 1:00 PM 3:00 PM lance bain Mental Health 254 No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-08 Fri 11:45 AM 1:15 PM Plerm Sample Library No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-11 Mon 3:00 PM 5:00 PM Alan Schneider ENGL 102 No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-12 Tue 10:00 AM 12:30 PM Maria Rankin-Brown ENGL 100 No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-12 Tue 12:45 PM 2:45 PM Maria Rankin-Brown ENGL 301: Themes in Literature No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-13 Wed 12:45 PM 3:00 PM Maria Rankin-Brown ENGL 101 No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-14 Thu 8:00 AM 10:00 AM Sara Kakazu English 101 No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-14 Thu 10:15 AM 12:15 PM Allison Fox ENGL 101 No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-27 Wed 3:00 PM 5:00 PM Alan Schneider ENGL 102 No No None (Details/Edit) (print)

Group Viewing Room, lower floor
Date  Day   Beg Time   End Time  Contact Group Projector Librarian options
12-03 Sun 2:15 PM 6:45 PM Tam Nguyen No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-03 Sun 7:00 PM 9:00 PM Ronald Jethro Punzalan Intro to Comm Group Project No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-04 Mon 11:00 AM 2:00 PM Leif Aaen No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-04 Mon 5:00 PM 9:45 PM Yohan Park Essay review No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-05 Tue 9:15 AM 1:00 PM Edward Vang No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-05 Tue 2:00 PM 6:00 PM Bethany Santamaria Nursing MMP Project No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-05 Tue 6:00 PM 9:00 PM Tam Nguyen No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-06 Wed 8:30 AM 12:00 PM Edward Vang No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-06 Wed 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Leif Aaen No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-06 Wed 6:00 PM 10:00 PM Tam Nguyen No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-07 Thu 1:00 PM 3:45 PM Tam Nguyen No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-07 Thu 4:00 PM 8:45 PM Tam Nguyen No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-08 Fri 10:00 AM 12:45 PM Tam Nguyen study group No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-10 Sun 2:30 PM 6:45 PM Tam Nguyen No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-10 Sun 7:00 PM 8:30 PM Tam Nguyen No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-10 Sun 8:30 PM 11:00 PM skerickson@puc.edu Dole Whip No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-11 Mon 5:00 PM 9:00 PM Tam Nguyen No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
12-12 Tue 7:00 PM 11:00 PM Tam Nguyen No No None (Details/Edit) (print)