PUC Room Reservations
PUC Home Page WebMail Canvas Lantern Search
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

November 2017

<--previous year  - next year-->

Group Study Room A, Main Floor
Date  Day   Beg Time   End Time  Contact Group Projector Librarian options
11-02 Thu 8:45 PM 9:45 PM Tony Robles LE CLUB MEETING No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-06 Mon 6:00 PM 10:00 PM Robert Niihara Biochem No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-07 Tue 6:00 PM 10:00 PM Andrew Biochemistry No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-08 Wed 10:00 AM 12:00 PM Myles Banez Ancient Roman Culture No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-09 Thu 6:00 PM 10:00 PM Andrew Biochemistry No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-12 Sun 1:15 PM 3:30 PM kim thompson No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-14 Tue 3:45 PM 7:00 PM Bethany Santamaria Nursing No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-14 Tue 7:00 PM 9:00 PM Daniel Hebrew Study Group No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-15 Wed 8:00 PM 11:00 PM Bethany Santamaria Nursing/ Anatomy No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-16 Thu 4:30 PM 6:30 PM Arianna Gutierrez Physics No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-16 Thu 8:00 PM 10:00 PM Andrew Dang VSA Club Officers Meeting No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-27 Mon 8:00 AM 10:00 AM Nic Miller Advancement Department No No None (Details/Edit) (print)

Group Study Room B, Main Floor
Date  Day   Beg Time   End Time  Contact Group Projector Librarian options
11-02 Thu 3:00 PM 4:30 PM Patrick Benner EBSCO Meeting No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-02 Thu 6:00 PM 8:00 PM Michelle Kendrick Nursing 1 and 2 Tutoring Sessi No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-06 Mon 7:00 PM 8:00 PM Katherine Ardon Nursing 2 Tutoring No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-08 Wed 10:00 AM 12:00 PM Edward Teves Ancient Greek Culture No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-08 Wed 1:00 PM 3:00 PM Pauline Headey NURS 235 No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-08 Wed 6:00 PM 8:00 PM Michelle Kendrick Nursing 1 and 2 Tutoring Sessi No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-09 Thu 6:00 PM 8:00 PM Katherine Ardon Pharmacology No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-12 Sun 7:00 PM 11:00 PM Andrew Biochemistry No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-13 Mon 6:00 PM 8:00 PM Katherine Ardon Nursing 1 No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-13 Mon 8:30 PM 11:00 PM Andrew Biochem No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-14 Tue 3:00 PM 7:00 PM Autumn Herman No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-14 Tue 7:30 PM 11:00 PM Andrew Biochemistry No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-15 Wed 6:00 PM 8:00 PM Michelle Kendrick Nursing 1 and 2 Tutoring Sessi No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-15 Wed 9:00 PM 10:00 PM Antonio Robles LE CLUB No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-16 Thu 6:00 PM 8:00 PM Katherine Ardon Pharmacology No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-16 Thu 8:00 PM 10:00 PM Andrew Dang VSA Club Officers Meeting No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-20 Mon 6:00 PM 8:00 PM Katherine Ardon Nursing 1 & 2 No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-22 Wed 6:00 PM 8:00 PM Michelle Kendrick Nursing 1 and 2 Tutoring Sessi No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-23 Thu 6:00 PM 8:00 PM Katherine Ardon Pharmacology No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-27 Mon 8:00 AM 10:00 AM Nic Miller Advancement Department No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-27 Mon 6:00 PM 8:00 PM Katherine Ardon Nursing 1 & 2 No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-29 Wed 6:00 PM 8:00 PM Michelle Kendrick Nursing 1 and 2 Tutoring Sessi No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-30 Thu 6:00 PM 8:00 PM Katherine Ardon Pharmacology No No None (Details/Edit) (print)

Computer Lab, main floor
Date  Day   Beg Time   End Time  Contact Group Projector Librarian options
11-03 Fri 12:00 PM 1:00 PM adfox@puc.edu ENGL 102: Schneider Yes Yes None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-06 Mon 12:00 PM 1:00 PM Allison Fox ENGL 102: Schneider No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-06 Mon 6:00 PM 8:00 PM Chantel Blackburn GNST 201/401 No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-07 Tue 10:00 AM 11:00 AM Katharine Van Arsdale ENGL 101 (Prof. Fox) No No Katy (Details/Edit) (print)
11-09 Thu 6:15 PM 7:30 PM Sydney Johnston Career & Counseling Center Yes No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-12 Sun 1:00 PM 5:00 PM Tisha White 707-888-0408 TEAS No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-15 Wed 8:00 AM 11:00 AM Susan Bussell NURS 325 No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-17 Fri 9:00 AM 11:00 AM Sara Kakazu ENGL 101 No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-28 Tue 9:00 AM 12:00 PM Diana Diaz NURS.222 No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-28 Tue 12:00 PM 1:00 PM Peter Katz ENGL 101 No No Katy (Details/Edit) (print)
11-28 Tue 1:00 PM 3:00 PM Backil Sung No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-29 Wed 12:00 PM 1:00 PM Peter Katz ENGL 101 No No Katy (Details/Edit) (print)
11-30 Thu 2:00 PM 3:30 PM Young-Chun Kim Encountering Jesus No No None (Details/Edit) (print)

Group Viewing Room, lower floor
Date  Day   Beg Time   End Time  Contact Group Projector Librarian options
11-01 Wed 8:30 PM 11:45 PM Yohan Park Systems physio No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-02 Thu 4:00 PM 6:00 PM Kimberli Busick (707)227-6441 SAT PREP WORK No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-02 Thu 7:00 PM 8:00 PM Rox Carvajal Microbiology Yes Yes None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-02 Thu 8:00 PM 11:45 PM Rox Carvajal Microbiology Yes Yes None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-03 Fri 10:00 AM 1:00 PM Tam Nguyen No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-05 Sun 7:30 PM 11:00 PM Tam Nguyen No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-06 Mon 11:00 AM 3:00 PM Leif Aaen Nursing No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-06 Mon 7:00 PM 11:45 PM Tam Nguyen No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-07 Tue 6:00 PM 10:30 PM Tam Nguyen No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-08 Wed 7:00 PM 10:00 PM Yohan Park System physio No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-08 Wed 10:00 PM 11:45 PM Yohan Park Systems physio No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-09 Thu 8:30 PM 11:45 PM Yohan Park Systems No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-12 Sun 2:30 PM 6:30 PM Gabriella Martinez Organic Chemistry No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-12 Sun 6:45 PM 9:00 PM Gabriella Martinez organic Chemistry No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-12 Sun 9:00 PM 11:00 PM Gabriella Martinez Organic Chemistry No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-13 Mon 11:00 AM 1:00 PM Leif Aaen No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-13 Mon 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Leif Aaen Nursing No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-13 Mon 6:00 PM 10:00 PM Myles Banez No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-14 Tue 8:00 PM 11:45 PM Yohan Park System phys review No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-15 Wed 8:30 AM 5:00 PM Allison Fox Christine Schader No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-15 Wed 7:00 PM 11:00 PM Yohan Park Systems physio review No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-16 Thu 8:30 AM 5:00 PM Allison Fox Christine Schader No No None (Details/Edit) (print)

Show Current Reservations Only