PUC Room Reservations
PUC Home Page WebMail Canvas Lantern Search
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Current Reservations
Today and next 14 Days


Group Study Room A, Main Floor
Date  Day   Beg Time   End Time  Contact Group Projector Laptop Librarian options
10-22 Wed 6:30 PM 8:30 PM Chloe Bergquist Nursing 110 No No None (Details/Edit) (print)

Group Study Room B, Main Floor
Date  Day   Beg Time   End Time  Contact Group Projector Laptop Librarian options
10-22 Wed 6:00 PM 8:00 PM Callie Sappenfield Nursing I No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
10-23 Thu 4:00 PM 6:00 PM Jenna Chavez Nursing III and Pathophysiolog No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
10-23 Thu 7:00 PM 11:45 PM Elizabeth Camba Anatomy No No None (Details/Edit) (print)

Computer Lab, main floor
Date  Day   Beg Time   End Time  Contact Group Projector Laptop Librarian options
10-22 Wed 10:00 AM 11:00 AM Bob Paulson Ethics in Sport No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
10-22 Wed 2:00 PM 4:00 PM Maria Rankin-Brown ENGL 301 No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
10-23 Thu 6:00 PM 7:00 PM Aubyn Fulton Psychology of Star Trek No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
10-24 Fri 10:00 AM 11:00 AM Young-Chun Kim Encountering Jesus No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
10-27 Mon 6:00 PM 8:15 PM Lloyd Best Assessment Seminars No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
10-29 Wed 9:00 AM 11:00 AM Heather Reid ENGL 102, sections 01, 02 No No Joel (Details/Edit) (print)
11-03 Mon 11:00 AM 4:00 PM Susan Bussell NURS 325/326 No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-04 Tue 9:00 AM 10:00 AM Allison Fox ENGL 101 No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-04 Tue 11:00 AM 3:00 PM Susan Bussell NURS 325/326 No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-04 Tue 3:00 PM 3:45 PM Morgan Chinnock ENGL 101 No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-05 Wed 9:00 AM 10:00 AM Jean Sheldon Encountering Jesus Sect. 2 No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-05 Wed 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Tauva Hellie ENGL 101 No No Joel (Details/Edit) (print)

Penthouse, 3rd floor
Date  Day   Beg Time   End Time  Contact Group Projector Laptop Librarian options
10-22 Wed 10:00 AM 12:00 PM Madeline Miller Comm Research No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
10-23 Thu 7:00 PM 8:00 PM Dnieper Vegavillalobos Manna Ministries No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
10-27 Mon 9:00 AM 12:00 PM doris morgan NURS 326 Yes No None (Details/Edit) (print)
10-27 Mon 5:00 PM 5:45 PM Lily Hufmann ASL Club No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
10-28 Tue 7:00 PM 8:00 PM Dnieper Vegavillalobos Manna Ministries No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
10-29 Wed 5:00 PM 6:00 PM Martha Stuhan SOWK 383 No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
10-30 Thu 7:00 PM 8:00 PM Dnieper Vegavillalobos Manna Ministries No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-03 Mon 5:00 PM 5:45 PM Lily Hufmann ASL Club No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-04 Tue 7:00 PM 8:00 PM Dnieper Vegavillalobos Manna Ministries No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
11-05 Wed 5:30 PM 7:30 PM Laura Gore Job Workshop Yes No None (Details/Edit) (print)

Group Viewing Room, lower floor
Date  Day   Beg Time   End Time  Contact Group Projector Laptop Librarian options
10-22 Wed 10:30 AM 1:30 PM Anfisa Orlov Cultural Design No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
10-22 Wed 4:00 PM 8:00 PM Trevon Williams Social Welfare No No None (Details/Edit) (print)
10-22 Wed 9:00 PM 11:30 PM Jaspreet Patel Engineering No No None (Details/Edit) (print)